Search: Keyword:
 

Rhodes, Geoff Principal
Celis, Hiram Assistant Principal
Clark, Pat Administrative Secretary
Nix, Diane Bookkeeper
Boydston, Kari Receptionist
Black, Kathy Nurse
Waddle, Tammy Nurse
Webmaster, BattlefieldPrimary Webmaster

Ables, Angela Special Ed Teacher
Afman, Jon P.E. Teacher
Bass, Kelsey Pre-K Teacher
Beck, Sandy Media Specialist
Bradford, Amy 2nd Grade Teacher
Burkett, Amy 2nd Grade Teacher
Chandler, Nikki Kindergarten Teacher
Cloud, Kelly kindergarten teacher
Dills, Jayme 2nd Grade Teacher
Faulkenberry, Ashley Kindergarten Teacher
Gaines, Anita Special Ed Teacher
Garrison, Mikayla 1st Grade Teacher
Gillespie, Lamar Music Teacher
Groves, Brooke Speech/Language
Hughes, Brandee Special Education
Kennedy, Lori Speech/Language
Killingsworth, Melanie 2nd Grade Teacher
Lancaster, Lauren EIP Teacher
Laney, Trinity Kindergarten Teacher
Mason, Carol 2nd Grade Teacher
McPeters, Angel School Counselor
Merriman, Leesa Special Ed Teacher
Miller, Katie 1st Grade Teacher
Morgan, Ellie 1st Grade Teacher
Nunley, Kayla Kindergarten Teacher
Owens, Angie EIP and Horizon Teacher
Pickens, Sara Kindergarten Teacher
Porter, Elizabeth Kindergarten Teacher
Rodgers, Michelle Performance Coach
Romans, Jennifer Kindergarten Teacher
Rymer, Jessica Special Ed Teacher
Shrader, Haley 1st Grade Teacher
Simpson, Kelly Kindergarten Teacher
Southerlin, Debbie 1st Grade Teacher
Sprayberry, Hannah 2nd Grade Teacher
Summers, Amanda 2nd Grade Teacher
Taylor, Amanda Pre-K Teacher
VandeLune, Shelia EIP Teacher
Watson, Leslie 1st Grade Teacher
Williams, Carrie 1st Grade Teacher
Wilson, Karen Pre-K Teacher
Wright, Wende Kindergarten

Cloud, Julie Kindergarten Parapro
Cooper, Leslie Pre-K Parapro
Davidson, Kat Pre-K Parapro
Davis, Lisa Kindergarten Parapro
Farrow, Linda Cafeteria Bookkeeper
Grier, Diane Special Ed Parapro
Guider, Sherri Kindergarten Parapro
Hawkins, Beverly Kindergarten Parapro
Horsley, Melanie Special Ed Parapro
Lewis, Maddie Head Start Parapro
Lybrand, Darlene Special Ed Parapro
Murdock, Stefanie Special Ed Parapro
Nance, Becky Kindergarten Parapro
Oliver, Candace Special Ed Parapro
Pennington, Jaime Special Ed Parapro
Peterson, Michelle Kindergarten Parapro
Prebula, Kim Special Ed Parapro
Prentice, Elizabeth Special Ed Parapro
Pritchard, Diane Kindergarten Parapro
Pryor, Lyndsey Pre-K Parapro
Rodgers, Tommy Head Custodian
Sisk, Dana Cafeteria Manager
Smith, Shelli Pre-K Parapro
Stephenson, Cherry Title I Parent Coordinator